Leagues

2020

Spring March-May 2020 KL Table Tennis League

KL Spring League Group A

PosTeamPWLFA+/-Points
1GT Unstoppable32110554
2SIB A1104132
3Formula 19 Team C1103212
4Marvel Blue10114-30
5Marvel Red20228-60

KL Spring League Group B

PosTeamPWLFA+/-Points
1Marvel Yellow1103212
20000000
20000000
2New Life A80000000
5Formula 19 Team B10123-10

KL Spring League Group C

PosTeamPWLFA+/-Points
11104132
2Formula 19 Team A1103212
2Sunway Lagoon Club1103212
4SK510123-10
4The Mighty Team10123-10
6Marvel Purple10114-30

2019

FALL 2019 LEAGUE

Sept-Nov 2019 Adult Intermediate

PosTeamPWLFA+/-Points
1SIB A1211149113822
2MSA Sundang128439211816
3TDRA A128435251016
4Formula 19 Team A12572434-1010
5SIB B122101644-284

Sept-Nov 2019 Adult Beginner

PosTeamPWLFA+/-Points
1New Life A81211148123622
2MSA Badek1210245153020
3TDRA B12662733-612
4FBC Phileo B12572436-1210
5GT Team Reach12391941-226
6FBC Phileo A122102337-144

Spring 2019 LEAGUE

2019 Mar-April Adult Beginner League

PosTeamPWLFA+/-Points
1SIB B101004373620
2Phil4.13108236142216
3MSA Badek10642624212
4New Life A810462030-108
5Formula 19 Team D10281832-144
6Saints Angels10010743-360

Mar-April 2019 Adult Intermediate League

PosTeamPWLFA+/-Points
1Formula 19 Team B108235152016
2MSA Sundang107335152014
310642822612
4SIB A10552822610
5Formula 19 Team A10361332-196
6Formula 19 Team C1009639-330